Time Runner Venue
02:05 No Nay Emerald Bendigo (AU)
02:40 River Severn Bendigo (AU)
02:40 Halep Bendigo (AU)
03:15 Clever Cut Bendigo (AU)
06:00 Super Hussey Bendigo (AU)
06:00 Mount Tabora Bendigo (AU)
06:00 Goethe Bendigo (AU)
06:35 Milord Bendigo (AU)
04:05 Mint To Be Bordertown (AU)
05:10 Son Of City Bordertown (AU)
05:10 Jackthegiantslayer Bordertown (AU)
05:45 Dyagilev Bordertown (AU)
03:10 Disobedient Canberra (AU)
03:10 Mokasoi Deluxe Canberra (AU)
03:10 Care Factor Canberra (AU)
03:45 Bryan Roy Canberra (AU)
03:45 I Am Flying Canberra (AU)
03:45 Enraged Canberra (AU)
05:05 Miss Antares Canberra (AU)
06:15 Izzy Looking Good Canberra (AU)
06:15 Duchess Of Windsor Canberra (AU)
06:15 I Love Luka Canberra (AU)
15:00 Fontaine Collonges  c20191215crl/00032507.jpg Carlisle (GB)
02:32 My Halo  saddle_11.gif Charles Town Races & Slots (US)
03:02 Lilbitsofdrama  saddle_11.gif Charles Town Races & Slots (US)
03:02 How Is She  saddle_13.gif Charles Town Races & Slots (US)
03:02 Cruz In The Castle  saddle_12.gif Charles Town Races & Slots (US)
03:02 Tinas Song  saddle_14.gif Charles Town Races & Slots (US)
03:32 Deputy James  saddle_12.gif Charles Town Races & Slots (US)
03:32 Black Candy  saddle_11.gif Charles Town Races & Slots (US)
03:32 Earlscastle  saddle_6.gif Charles Town Races & Slots (US)
04:02 Dah Philly  saddle_13.gif Charles Town Races & Slots (US)
04:02 Ramantical  saddle_12.gif Charles Town Races & Slots (US)
04:02 Charitable Vow  saddle_11.gif Charles Town Races & Slots (US)
02:39 Chasing Happy  saddle_11.gif Delta Downs (US)
02:39 King Formeredith  saddle_12.gif Delta Downs (US)
01:55 Ripped Ellerslie (NZ)
03:05 Kiwianna Ellerslie (NZ)
03:05 Selenelion Ellerslie (NZ)
03:05 Shanghar Ellerslie (NZ)
03:40 Annies Song Ellerslie (NZ)
05:26 Ata Rangi Ellerslie (NZ)
05:26 Fluorobus Ellerslie (NZ)
03:35 Moinda Hawkesbury (AU)
04:10 Edison Hawkesbury (AU)
04:10 Galaxial Hawkesbury (AU)
04:50 Capri Of Tuffy Hawkesbury (AU)
06:05 I Love Luka Hawkesbury (AU)
02:15 Stuey D Hobart (AU)
03:24 Miss Cracker Hobart (AU)
03:24 Wheresmilzee Hobart (AU)
04:44 Jocund Hobart (AU)
05:18 Southern Gnp Hobart (AU)
05:54 Arctic Hobart (AU)
01:52 Absenceispresence  saddle_6.gif Penn National (US)
02:20 Shackle Me Good  saddle_8.gif Penn National (US)
02:20 E Lizzy  saddle_4.gif Penn National (US)
02:20 Moxie Momentum  saddle_5.gif Penn National (US)
02:45 Cabin Fever Sunshine Coast (AU)
03:20 Own Sweet Way Sunshine Coast (AU)
03:55 Kiwi Showgirl Sunshine Coast (AU)
05:15 Jomera Sunshine Coast (AU)
05:50 Dream Master Sunshine Coast (AU)
05:50 Comic Story Sunshine Coast (AU)
06:25 Red Doulton Sunshine Coast (AU)
06:25 Sojournist Sunshine Coast (AU)
07:00 In Great Nic Sunshine Coast (AU)
07:00 Dark Archer Sunshine Coast (AU)
07:00 Der Sieger Sunshine Coast (AU)
07:00 Tyres Are Crucial Sunshine Coast (AU)

This information is updated from external sources and is acurate to the best of our knowledge. TheGamblingTimes cannot be held responsible for any erorrs or omissions on this page